/
Leather 2 + 1 Sofa Set
Key Highlights
Key Highlights
Key Highlights
sarfaraz Leather 2 + 1 Sofa Set (Grey, DIY(Do-It-Yourself))
25,999
₹25,899
Buy at ₹24,604
Apply offers for maximum savings
₹24,604
Lowest price for you
OR
₹911 x 36m
Pay ₹32,780
Bank offers
Bank offers
₹1,295 off
View EMI offers
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Instant EMI for everyone
No Cost EMI* I Unlock ₹1 Lakh
Click here for Flipkart EMI
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Delivery
by 30 May, Sat
Fulfilled by Kohinoorsteelfurniture
6 months with flipkart
See other sellers
6
Cancellation Upto 6 Hrs
10-Day Return
Buy with EMI
From ₹911/m
9
,
AD
3.6
WAKESURE Premium Quality Jute Fabric 3 + 1 Sofa Set Dark Grey, DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
67% OFF
₹35,999
₹11,903
₹11,307 with Bank offer
Flipkart Perfect Homes Uno Sofa For Living Room II Home Furniture Leather 3 + 2 Sofa Set Cream, DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
62% OFF
₹45,999
₹17,580
₹16,701 with Bank offer
adilpasha Fabric 3 Seater Sofa Finish Color - black, Pre-assembled
7% OFF
₹9,000
₹8,369
₹7,950 with Bank offer
DEVOKO Fabric 2 + 1 + 1 Sofa Set GREEN & OFF WHITE, Pre-assembled
65% OFF
₹74,999
₹26,386
₹25,066 with 2 offers
LAKUOK Mango Cooler Sofa L-Shape Leather 2 + 2 Sofa Set Yellow, Pre-assembled
40% OFF
₹50,000
₹30,249
₹28,736 with Bank offer
spacepanda Mist Fabric 3 Seater Sofa Finish Color - Brown, DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
56% OFF
₹25,999
₹11,499
₹10,924 with Bank offer
Elegent Leather 3 + 1 + 1 Sofa Set black, Knock Down
31% OFF
₹40,000
₹27,624
₹26,242 with Bank offer
3.6
WAKESURE Premium Quality Jute Fabric 3 + 1 Sofa Set Beige, DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
67% OFF
₹35,999
₹11,903
₹11,307 with Bank offer
Bought Together
3
Klofiy Solid Wood Coffee Table with 2 Stool.Sheesham Wood/Walnut finish Solid Wood Coffee Table Finish Color - Walnut finish, DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
52% OFF
₹22,450
₹10,773
₹10,234 with Bank offer
3.8
HOKiPO Polyester 1 Seater Sofa Abstract Cover Pack of 1 Natural Beige Abstract Art
35% OFF
₹2,599
₹1,699
₹1,614 with Bank offer
3.7
FURNEASER Livik Tea Table, Sofa Set Table, Centre Table for Hall, Engineered Wood Coffee Table Finish Color - Exotic Teak, DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
51% OFF
₹9,688
₹4,699
₹4,464 with Bank offer
NG Decor Modern Black Nesting Stone & Glass Coffee Table Set with 4 Storage Drawers Engineered Wood Coffee Table Finish Color - white, DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
56% OFF
₹1,56,800
₹68,667
₹65,233 with 2 offers
Interio by Godrej Gayle Coffee Glass Coffee Table Finish Color - Black, Knock Down
12% OFF
₹26,677
₹23,590
₹22,410 with Bank offer
4.1
LUKZER Polyester 3+1+1 Seater Sofa Floral Cover Pack of 3 Light Blue Design
72% OFF
₹5,499
₹1,538
₹1,461 with 2 offers
4.2
HOKiPO Jacquard 2 Seater Sofa Plain Cover Pack of 1 Dark Grey
31% OFF
₹3,799
₹2,619
₹2,488 with Bank offer
Dreamydesks Solid Sheesham Wood Coffee/Center/Tea Table For Hall/Office/Livingroom/Home Solid Wood Coffee Table Finish Color - LD_N, Pre-assembled
33% OFF
₹14,999
₹9,999
₹9,499 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content