Style

Built-in storage in this furniture has become essential nowadays. It saves space and provides extra storage to keep your belongings. A hydraulic bed is a type of storage furniture that might just be perfect for you and your bedroom. This piece of furniture is an example of effortless furnishing that has hydraulic lift machinery installed in it. This machinery helps in the easy and smooth lifting of this piece of furniture with the mattress. It is very friendly with people who are unable to bend down and lift heavyweights. It ensures full utilization of the space beneath the bed. Even when you open it does not take up much space in your room and has drawers or box storage. They are available in king size and queen size, and you can choose according to your room size and choice. They are available in wooden and metallic materials online. These types of furniture give a very neat and clean look to your space. Various brands available online such as Carlton London, Spacewood, Nilkamal, Eltop, Hometown, etc., offer the best furniture online. Buy a hydraulic bed online from the comfort of your home and make your space look clutter-free. 

Hydraulic Bed

(Showing 1 – 40 products of 1,187 products)
Sort By
Relevance
Popularity
Price -- Low to High
Price -- High to Low
Newest First
Discount
Wooden Street Celestia Engineered Wood Bed With Hydraulic Storage (King Size, CWF) Engineered Wood King Box Bed, 208.2 cm x 187.9 cm (6.83 ft x 6.16 ft)
Wooden Street Celestia Engineered Wood Bed With Hydraul...
Finish Color - Walnut Finish, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
₹27,699
65,978
58% off
Bank Offer
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Maharaja Groove Bed/Cot/Palaung With Hydraulic Storage For Home Solid Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 218 cm x 187 cm (7.15 ft x 6.14 ft)
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Maharaja Groove Bed/Cot/Pala...
Finish Color - Maharaja-Groove-Natural-HYD, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
₹42,299
89,999
53% off
SALE PE SALE
Wakefit Taurus Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 209.7 cm x 209.7 cm (6.88 ft x 6.88 ft)
Wakefit Taurus Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 209...
Finish Color - Columbian Walnut, Hydraulic Storage, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
4.5
(12,352)
₹20,909
34,199
38% off
Bank Offer
SPACEWOOD Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 2210 mm x 1890 mm (72.51 ft x 62.01 ft)
SPACEWOOD Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 2210 mm x...
Finish Color - Vermount, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
3.9
(884)
₹21,999
45,723
51% off
SALE PE SALE
Wakefit Mars Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 220 cm x 160 cm (7.22 ft x 5.25 ft)
Wakefit Mars Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 220 c...
Finish Color - Bed (Columbian Walnut), Upholstery (Omega Pearl), Hydraulic Storage, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
4.3
(156)
₹28,727
44,999
36% off
Bank Offer
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Mayor Bed/Wooden Cot/Palaung With Hydraulic Storage For Home Solid Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 224 cm x 188 cm (7.35 ft x 6.17 ft)
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Mayor Bed/Wooden Cot/Palaung...
Finish Color - Brown _HYD, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
3.9
(750)
₹38,999
61,552
36% off
SALE PE SALE
Wakefit Orion Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 223 cm x 191 cm (7.32 ft x 6.27 ft)
Wakefit Orion Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 223 c...
4.4
(3,779)
₹26,521
43,399
38% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Mars Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 220 c...
Finish Color - Bed (Columbian Walnut), Upholstery (Omega Grey), Hydraulic Storage, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
4.3
(156)
₹28,727
44,999
36% off
Bank Offer
Woodmoovers Woodmovers King Size Elegant Metal Bed | Wrought Iron Metal Hydraulic Bed Metal King Hydraulic Bed, 44 cm x 152 cm (1.44 ft x 4.99 ft)
Woodmoovers Woodmovers King Size Elegant Metal Bed | Wr...
Finish Color - Black Colour, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
₹17,936
39,000
54% off
SALE PE SALE
Wakefit Astra Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 209 cm x 180 cm (6.86 ft x 5.91 ft)
Wakefit Astra Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 209 c...
4.3
(209)
₹22,959
38,399
40% off
Bank Offer
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Victoria Bed/Wooden Bed With Hydraulic Storage For Home Solid Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 210.82 cm x 157.48 cm (6.92 ft x 5.17 ft)
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Victoria Bed/Wooden Bed With...
Finish Color - Teak-VCT-HYD, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
3.6
(48)
₹34,599
68,999
49% off
SALE PE SALE
Ganpati Arts Italian King Size Bed With Hydraulic Storage/Without Headboard Bed For Home Solid Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 210 cm x 187 cm (6.89 ft x 6.14 ft)
Ganpati Arts Italian King Size Bed With Hydraulic Stora...
Finish Color - Natural-HYD-IT, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
3.6
(9)
₹32,399
49,999
35% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 224.3 cm x 160.5 cm (7.36 ft x 5.27 ft)
Wakefit Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 224.3 cm x...
Finish Color - Frosty White, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
₹27,539
44,999
38% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Algol Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 210 cm x 160 cm (6.89 ft x 5.25 ft)
Wakefit Algol Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 210 ...
Finish Color - Wenge, Hydraulic Storage, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
4.2
(46)
₹22,949
37,499
38% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Leo Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 223.2 cm x 182.9 cm (7.32 ft x 6.0 ft)
Wakefit Leo Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 223.2 c...
4.4
(4,537)
₹27,059
42,499
36% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Astra Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 209 cm x 150 cm (6.86 ft x 4.92 ft)
Wakefit Astra Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 209 ...
4.3
(209)
₹20,909
34,199
38% off
Bank Offer
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Victoria Bed/Wooden Bed With...
Finish Color - Natural-VCT-HYD, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
3.6
(48)
₹34,599
68,999
49% off
SALE PE SALE
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Mayor Bed/Wooden Cot/Palaung With Hydraulic Storage For Home Solid Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223.52 cm x 157.48 cm (7.33 ft x 5.17 ft)
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Mayor Bed/Wooden Cot/Palaung...
Finish Color - Brown_HYD, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
3.9
(750)
₹37,599
58,110
35% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Castor Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 223 cm x 191 cm (7.32 ft x 6.27 ft)
Wakefit Castor Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 223 ...
Finish Color - Frosty White, Hydraulic Storage, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
4.6
(28)
₹26,009
42,499
38% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Castor Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223 cm x 160 cm (7.32 ft x 5.25 ft)
Wakefit Castor Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223...
4.6
(28)
₹23,458
38,399
38% off
Bank Offer
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Maharaja Groove Bed/Cot/Pala...
Finish Color - Maharaja-Groove-Walnut-HYD, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
₹42,299
89,999
53% off
Bank Offer
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Raj Bed/Wooden Cot/Palaung With Hydraulic Storage Bed For Bedroom Solid Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 209 cm x 190 cm (6.86 ft x 6.23 ft)
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Raj Bed/Wooden Cot/Palaung W...
Finish Color - Natural, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
4
(13)
₹40,499
64,258
36% off
SALE PE SALE
Wakefit Orion Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223 cm x 160 cm (7.32 ft x 5.25 ft)
Wakefit Orion Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223 ...
4.4
(3,779)
₹24,479
39,999
38% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Venus Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223 cm x 160 cm (7.32 ft x 5.25 ft)
Wakefit Venus Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223 ...
3.9
(27)
₹24,479
39,999
38% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Leo Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223 cm x 160 cm (7.32 ft x 5.25 ft)
Wakefit Leo Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223 cm...
4.4
(4,537)
₹23,469
38,399
38% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Leo Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223 cm...
4.4
(4,537)
₹24,351
39,999
39% off
Bank Offer
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Decan Queen Bed with Hydraulic Storage For Bedroom/Home Solid Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 208 cm x 168 cm (6.82 ft x 5.51 ft)
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Decan Queen Bed with Hydraul...
Finish Color - Natural-HyD, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
3.8
(106)
₹38,599
69,999
44% off
Bank Offer
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Jaipur Bed/Wooden Cot With Hydraulic Storage Bed For Bedroom/Home Solid Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 205.74 cm x 157.48 cm (6.75 ft x 5.17 ft)
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Jaipur Bed/Wooden Cot With H...
Finish Color - Walnut, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
3.8
(12)
₹37,999
59,587
36% off
SALE PE SALE
Wakefit Orion Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 223 c...
4.4
(3,779)
₹26,521
43,399
38% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Orion Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 191 cm x 223.2 cm (6.27 ft x 7.32 ft)
Wakefit Orion Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 191 c...
4.4
(3,779)
₹26,009
42,499
38% off
Bank Offer
Wooden Street Evaline Hydraulic Bed With Box Storage (King Size, Exotic TeakFrostyWhiteFinish) Engineered Wood King Box Bed, 208.2 cm x 187.9 cm (6.83 ft x 6.16 ft)
Wooden Street Evaline Hydraulic Bed With Box Storage (K...
Finish Color - Teak Finish, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
1
(3)
₹31,399
74,798
58% off
SALE PE SALE
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Maharaja Bed for Bedroom/Wooden Cot/Palaung With Hydraulic Storage Solid Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 218.44 cm x 157.48 cm (7.17 ft x 5.17 ft)
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Maharaja Bed for Bedroom/Woo...
Finish Color - Walnut-Finish-HYD, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
3.4
(105)
₹40,899
64,999
37% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223.9 cm x 159.5 cm (7.35 ft x 5.23 ft)
Wakefit Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 223.9 cm x...
Finish Color - Wyoming maple, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
₹39,758
47,999
17% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Venus Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 223 cm x 191 cm (7.32 ft x 6.27 ft)
Wakefit Venus Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 223 c...
3.9
(27)
₹26,521
43,399
38% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Orion Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 160.5 cm x 223.2 cm (5.27 ft x 7.32 ft)
Wakefit Orion Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 160....
4.3
(15)
₹23,970
39,199
38% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Eclipse Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 216.3 cm x 161.4 cm (7.1 ft x 5.3 ft)
Wakefit Eclipse Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 21...
Finish Color - Urban Teak, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
₹27,417
47,999
42% off
Bank Offer
Fiddy Strata Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 200 cm x 180 cm (6.56 ft x 5.91 ft)
Fiddy Strata Engineered Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 200 cm...
Finish Color - Grey, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
₹1,05,957
1,80,585
41% off
Bank Offer
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Armania Bed/Wooden Cot/Palaung With Hydraulic Storage For Home Solid Wood King Hydraulic Bed, 209 cm x 198 cm (6.86 ft x 6.5 ft)
Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Armania Bed/Wooden Cot/Palau...
Finish Color - Natural Finish, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-It-Yourself)
3.6
(168)
₹37,999
63,650
40% off
SALE PE SALE
Wakefit Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 224.3 cm x...
Finish Color - Columbian Walnut, Delivery Condition - Knock Down
₹27,539
44,999
38% off
Bank Offer
Wakefit Petra Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 210 cm x 160 cm (6.89 ft x 5.25 ft)
Wakefit Petra Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed, 210 ...
4.4
(1,641)
₹22,949
37,499
38% off
Bank Offer
Page 1 of 30
Did you find what you were looking for?
YesNo
Reviews for Popular Beds
1. Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood ...
3.4
105 Ratings&28 Reviews
₹40,899
37% off
  • Bed Material Subtype: Rosewood (Sheesham)
  • L x W x H: 218.44 cm x 157.48 cm x 111.76 cm (7 ft 2 in x 5 ft 1 in x 3 ft 7 in)
  • Storage Type: Hydraulic
Most Helpful Review
3

Good

The wood and built quality is good. But the fitment design and quality is below average. In order to save cost they have provided GI pipe supports instead of...
Read full review

K S S RANJAN OJHA

Certified Buyer

Sep, 2024

Recent Review
5

Simply awesome

Its a average good product,Instant delivery and feeling just like Readymade...If you want a home made feeling it will upsate... wooden can't be identified be...
Read full review

Salma Hussain

Certified Buyer

1 month ago

2. Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood ...
4
13 Ratings&2 Reviews