Key Highlights
Paragon Men PUK2240G Men Stylish Comfortable Daily Wear Sandal
50%
936
₹468
AD
Arber Kenton Men Sandal
82%
2,999
₹525
AD
JEMOKI Men Sandal
73%
1,499
₹402
AD
Selected Color:
Militery Green
Out of stock
Select Size
Size Chart
6
7
8
9
10
HEELUXE Men Sandal (Green , 8)
51%
999
₹489
Buy at ₹439
Apply offers for maximum savings
Buy at ₹439
Bank offers
Bank offers
₹50 off
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI, Save ₹1,000*
No Cost EMI* | Credit up to ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by LEHARFOOTWEARSLIMITED
4.0
•
2 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
10-Day Return
3.9
JEMOKI Men Sandal Black , 9
73% OFF
₹1,499
₹402
₹352 with 2 offers
AD
4.1
Paragon Men PUK2240G Men Stylish Comfortable Daily Wear Sandal Olive , 9
50% OFF
₹936
₹468
₹418 with Bank offer
AD
Khaitan Men Flats Sandal Brown , 6
75% OFF
₹1,549
₹384
₹334 with 2 offers
AD
4.3
Paragon Men PUK2205G Men Slip-On Stylish Comfortable Daily Sandal Black , 10
38% OFF
₹749
₹466
₹416 with Bank offer
AD
3.9
VEEFOX Men Sandal Tan , 8
72% OFF
₹1,499
₹427
₹377 with 2 offers
AD
4.1
Paragon Men PUK2242G Men Stylish Comfortable Daily Wear Sandal Brown , 9
52% OFF
₹999
₹482
₹432 with Bank offer
AD
4
BRUTON Men Sandal|Super Soft|Orthopedic|Comfortable|Lightweight Sandal Black , 9
86% OFF
₹2,999
₹427
₹377 with 2 offers
AD
4.5
VEEFOX Men Casual Sandal Brown , 7
59% OFF
₹999
₹408
₹358 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content