4.1
| 310
Visit brand store
HOMEMONDE Solid Single Comforter for Mild Winter (Polyester, Bla...
more
4.1
| 310
25%
1,399
₹1,056
Buy at ₹1,003
Apply offers for maximum savings
Apply offers for maximum savings!
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by HOMEMONDE
4.2
•
5 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
7-Day Return
No cash on delivery
Flipkart Assured
Product highlights
Brand
HOMEMONDE
Model Number
HMCF-54x90-BLK&MRN
Model Name
Comforter Single Bed Reversible Comforter Blanket 54 x 90 Inch, Black & Maroon
4.1
Very Good
based on 310 ratings by
Verified Buyers
Heat Retention
4.5
Size
4.5
Material Quality
4.5
Softness
4.5
Weight
4.5
Washability
4.5
Design
4.5
5
Wonderful
1 year ago
Great
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
4
2
5
Terrific purchase
1 year ago
Very nice pic
Rajeev Ranjan
Verified Buyer
3
2
5
Terrific purchase
3 years ago
Great buy
Sumeha Srivastava
Verified Buyer
2
1
3
Decent product
5 months ago
Not feeling comfortable
Suchismita Biswal
Verified Buyer
0
0
4
Delightful
1 year ago
Ok
Deepak Pathak
Verified Buyer
0
0
1
Utterly Disappointed
2 years ago
Just ok don't by
Kiran Salhotra
Verified Buyer
1
0
1
Hated it!
3 years ago
Very very poor quality
Nandita M
Verified Buyer
1
0
5
Excellent
3 years ago
Good quality product
Rahul Cherry
Verified Buyer
Ask a question
Notify Me
Similar Products
4
KEA Solid Double Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, Teal Green, Aqua Blue
82% OFF
₹3,999
₹724
₹687 with 2 offers
AD
4.2
Divine Casa Printed Single Comforter for Mild Winter Microfiber, Multicolor
83% OFF
₹4,999
₹849
₹806 with Bank offer
4.1
KEA Solid Double Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, PEACH GREY
77% OFF
₹2,999
₹677
₹627 with 2 offers
4.1
KEA Solid Single Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, BLACK-GREEN
76% OFF
₹2,999
₹732
₹695 with 2 offers
AD
4.2
Divine Casa Printed Single Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, Multicolor
62% OFF
₹2,199
₹829
₹787 with Bank offer
Bestseller
3.8
Homerica Solid Double Comforter for AC Room Microfiber, RED BLUE
78% OFF
₹2,999
₹645
₹595 with 2 offers
4
RIAN Animal Single Mink Blanket for Heavy Winter Polyester, Coffee
75% OFF
₹2,199
₹549
₹499 with 2 offers
4.1
Flipkart Perfect Homes Solid Double Comforter for AC Room Microfiber, Black, Light Blue
76% OFF
₹2,999
₹708
₹672 with 2 offers
Hang on, loading content