4.3
| 79
CROCS Women Bayaband Clogs Sandal
30%
5,995
₹4,196
AD
CROCS Women Off Grid Clogs Sandal
30%
5,495
₹3,846
AD
CROCS Women Classic Flats Sandal
30%
4,995
₹3,496
AD
Select Size
Size Chart
3
4
5
CROCS Women Baya Marbled Clogs Sandal (Multicolor , 3 UK/India)
4.3
| 79
12%
4,995
₹4,396
Buy at ₹4,176
Apply offers for maximum savings
₹4,176
Lowest price for you
OR
₹155 x 36m
Pay ₹5,564
Bank offers
Bank offers
₹220 off
View EMI offers
Delivery
by 25 May, Mon
Fulfilled by CrocsIndiaPvtLtd
3.9
•
2 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
90 days from the date of purchase or delivery.
10-Day Return
Stylish and Comfortable Clogs
These clogs are designed to provide both style and comfort. With a slip-on design, they ar...
more
dummy
Durable Croslite Material
Made from high-quality croslite material, these clogs are extremely durable and long-lasti...
more
dummy
Easy Care and Maintenance
Taking care of these clogs is a breeze. Simply use a damp cloth to remove any dust and dir...
more
Ratings and reviews
4.3
Very Good
based on 79 ratings by
True to Specs
5
Wonderful
1 year ago
I just loved them.original product
Aaditri Gupta
Verified Buyer
Ask a question
Buy with EMI
From ₹155/m
9
,
AD
3.6
CROCS Women Classic Flats Sandal Black , 8 UK/India
30% OFF
₹4,995
₹3,496
₹3,321 with Bank offer
AD
4.2
CROCS Women Bayaband Clogs Sandal Grey , 4
30% OFF
₹5,995
₹4,196
₹3,986 with Bank offer
AD
3.8
CROCS Women Off Grid Clogs Sandal Pink , 6 UK/India
30% OFF
₹5,495
₹3,846
₹3,653 with Bank offer
AD
4.3
CROCS Women Bayaband Clogs Sandal Blue , 4 UK/India
30% OFF
₹5,995
₹4,196
₹3,986 with Bank offer
4.2
CROCS Women Baya Platform Clogs Sandal Beige , 9 UK/India
13% OFF
₹5,495
₹4,796
₹4,556 with Bank offer
AD
4.2
TRASE Women Soft Ortho Flats Sandal Neutral , 8
51% OFF
₹1,399
₹692
₹657 with 2 offers
4
CROCS Women Clogs Sandal Pink , 5
11% OFF
₹4,495
₹3,996
₹3,796 with Bank offer
4.3
CROCS Women Classic Platform Clogs Sandal Off White , 6 UK/India
15% OFF
₹5,495
₹4,670
₹4,436 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content