Bata Men Flats Sandal
₹1,099
AD
CALIBREL Men Sandal
80%
2,499
₹488
AD
action Men Sandal
56%
1,699
₹749
AD
Select Size
Size Chart
11
Visit brand store
Bata Men Sandal (Tan , 11)
₹449
Buy at ₹399
Apply offers for maximum savings
Buy at ₹399
Bank offers
Bank offers
₹50 off
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI, Save ₹1,000*
No Cost EMI* | Credit up to ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by GLADPACK
4.1
•
6 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
10-Day Return
4.1
Paragon Men PUK2240G Men Stylish Comfortable Daily Wear Sandal Olive , 9
55% OFF
₹936
₹421
₹300 with 3 offers
AD
4.5
FLITE Men Casual Sandal Brown, Brown , 9
13% OFF
₹399
₹349
₹299 with Bank offer
AD
5
Bata Men Sandal Brown , 6
20% OFF
₹1,799
₹1,439
₹1,298 with Bank offer
AD
4.1
Paragon Men Casual Sandal Tan , 10
50% OFF
₹899
₹449
₹324 with 3 offers
AD
3.8
Bata Men Flats Sandal Black , 6
₹1,099
₹991 with Bank offer
AD
3.7
AMICO Men Sandal Tan , 8
75% OFF
₹1,499
₹370
₹320 with 2 offers
AD
Bata Men Sandal Tan , 6
3% OFF
₹399
₹389
₹339 with Bank offer
AD
4.1
Bata Men Sandal Navy, Orange , 7
18% OFF
₹399
₹329
₹279 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content